Truyen3h.Co

Accidental Baby

Chapter Forty Five

RainbowColoredMind

ANAIS

We were back in our veranda, having a nice dinner with our families. I invited the Cordovas to our house again and broke the news to them. Everyone was ecstatic when we told them that we were planning to get married. Especially Cookie's two Lolos. I knew they worked hard to make this happen. 

"I'm so happy for you two. Finally!" Tita Cassie gave me a hug when we broke the news. She embraced me for awhile, caressing my back before pulling away and looking at me. "I've always looked at you as one of my daughters. Ngayon magiging Cordova ka na din."

"You're going to officially be our daughter soon." Sabi ni Tito Phoenix.

"Thank you, Tito, Tita..." I gave them both a soft smile.

"Do I still need to welcome you into our family?" Dad shot a brow at Coco. "You already made yourself welcome. Sa sobrang at home mo sa pamilya namin, inanak mo ang anak ko."

"Tito, pananagutan ko naman si Anais. Ikakasal na nga kami." Coco locked his fingers with mine and kissed the back of it.

"Ikaw naman. It's their day today. Hayaan mo na ang dalawa na maging masaya." Sabi ni Mom.

"Para naman hindi ka rin masyadong naging at home sa hacienda noon." Lolo Jaime commented. Lolo Jaime moved in with us just a few days ago. Mom and Dad wanted him to stay for good as he was getting old...er. Para din daw mabantayan siya pero ayaw ni Lolo, sabi niya kaya pa niya ang sarili niya at manghihina siya dito sa Maynila. His hacienda was his lifeline. He was still suprisngly energetic and physically nimble for his age. Ayaw na ayaw niyang iwanan ang hacienda dahil iyon daw ang memory ni Lola Becca sa kanya.

"Iba naman ang sitwasyon namin noon, Dad. Kinasal kaming hindi siya buntis at wala kaming anak." He defensively said.

"Ganon din yun. Ni wala akong kaalam-alam na ginagapang mo na ang anak ko sa kwarto niya habang nagbabakasyon ka sa amin." Lolo snided.

"Ew!" Bryce scrunched her face. 

"Talagang ew yang Tatay mo. Na huli ko ba naman sa kwarto ng Mommy-"

"Dad!" Pinandilatan siya ni Mom.

"Dad, isipin mo na lang kung hindi dahil sa akin wala kang Anais, Bryce at Toffie." Dad laughed a little. "Paano ba yan? Maeextend ang stay mo dito. Hintayin mo nang ikasal ang apo mo."

"Nako! Ilang buwan pa yan. Babalik na lang ako dito sa Maynila, kailangan ako sa hacienda." He shook his head. 

"Kami na ang bahala ni Tristan sa hacienda. Just stay here a little longer, please?" Mom begged.

"Isa pa yang kapatid mo. Huwag niyo nga akong tratuhing embaledo. I'm still as strong as a bull. Kayang-kaya ko pa ngang magtanim at magsaka." He let out an annoyed huff. "Saka magtatampo si Tristan at si Andi at ang mga apo ko doon sa akin dahil gusto din nila akong tumira sa kanila. Hindi ko naman pwedeng hatiin ang sarili ko. Kung pag-agawan niyo akong magkapatid daig ko pa si Brad Pitt."

Everyone laughed at his remark. He was indeed getting older. May times talaga na masungit na si Lolo.

"We're just worried about you." Dad said. 

"Pumayag na nga ako sa gusto niyong magkaroon ako ng private nurse. That's already an insult to me. I don't need someone to watch over me like I'm a grown child. Kulang na lang siya ang magpaligo sa akin at magpunas ng pwet ko." His frown grew even deeper and the looked at Toffie who was sitting on his lap, busy with the toy animals that Lolo gave him. "This I assure you, maabutan ko pa ang apo ko kay Christoff."

"I know you will pero iba pa rin ang may tumitingin sa'yo habang wala kami. It's not enough that we only get to visit and see you once a month." Mom sighed.

"Lolo, gusto kong ikasal sa hacienda like Mom." Sabi ko bago tumingin kay Coco.

Coco smiled back at me approvingly and squeezed my hand in his. I'd seen Mom and Dad's wedding pictures. The wedding looked so ethereal and surreal. The background looked like a scene out of a fairytale with beautiful flowers and trees everywhere. Mom looked like a goddess in her beige wedding dress. She said she had to wear beige instead of white because she was already 'tainted' when she got married. 

"See! May granddaughter appreciates the beauty of our hacienda." He said with wide eyed amusement.

"Napag-usapan niyo na ba kung ano ang plano niyo pagkatapos ng kasal?" Dad's voice became more serious and somber. "We're are you two going to move out? I'm going to miss our Cookie."

"May nakita na akong bahay, Tito. I've been eyeing it since it was put up for sale last month." Coco answered.

"Maganda na rin na makakapagsarili na kaya but I'll surely miss my grandson." Sabi ni Tito Phoenix.

"I'm going to miss you too, Papa Nick, Papa Axel." Cookie sweetly said.

"You're a pain in the butt but I'll still miss you." Bryce told Cookie. "Mamimiss mo din ba si Tita Bryce kapag lumipat ka na?"

"Mmm... well, you always shout at me and Toffie. And you don't want us to play with your things." One corner of his lips tugged up as if he was thinking. "Yes, I'll miss you. But only because I'm being polite. Dada said sometimes you need to say something even when you don't mean it just so you won't hurt other's feeling. That's being polite, right Dada?"

"Cookie..." Coco looked at him, not sure if he was going to laugh or scold him. He looked at Dad and Tito Phoenix. "Don't worry, you won't be missing Cookie. We'll only be just a few blocks away from our house. Walking distance lang. Araw-araw niyo pa rin makikita ang little monster na 'to."

"Ugh!" Bryce rolled her eyes. "You know what I take it back. I'm not going to miss you." 

"Sana naman makarating si Ate Drey sa wedding niyo. I'm sure she'll be so happy kapag nalaman niyang ikakasal na kayo." Ronnie said. 

"Oh I hope so..." I said. "Siya ang gagawin kong maid of honor."

"Am I going to see Ate Drey?" Arthur's eyes glowed with excitement. "Cause I only see her in pictures and in Mama's iPad but it's always quick. I want to hug her and kiss her."

Nawala ang mga ngiti sa labi ni Tita Cassie at Tito Phoenix sa sinabi ni Arthur. Tita Cassie gently ran her fingers through his dark hair. "Hindi pa natin alam kung uuwi siya dito. I'll still have to ask her."

"Can I ask her myself?" Arthur smiled.

"Si Mama na lang kasi iba ang time dito sa Pilipinas at California. Pag tumatawag si Ate Drey mo, tulog ka na." Tito Phoenix explained.

"I want to be a bridesmaid, Ate Anais." Excited na sabi ni Ronnie, suddenly lifting the mood back up

"Me too!" Bryce exclaimed. "I want to wear a long, pretty dress."

"I'm already excited for the wedding. I want to get my hair done in a messy braided updo just like the one I saw in the internet." Ronnie said.

"I want a messy braided updo!" Bryce frowned. "Ako ang unang nakakita ng hairstyle na iyon!"

"Well I said I want it first. Hindi mo naman sinabi na gusto mo yun. You said you liked the side braid." Sabi ni Ronnie.

"Basta akin ang messy braided updo." One of Bryce's brow curved up.

"Ako ang nauna doon!" 

"Ako ang unang nakakita!"

"You always want everything I want!" Ronnie rolled her eyes.

"Hah! You wish! I saw it first and puhlease, I have way better fashion sense than you." Bryce retorted.

"Girls, enough." Saway ni Dad. "Hindi niyo naman kailangan pag-awayan yan. You both can have a messy whatever hairstyle you're talking about."

"Ew no!" They said in chorus.

"Fashion faux pas, Dad."  Bryce said. "I will never be caught dead wearing the same hair or outfit with Ronnie."

"Lalo naman ako!" Ronnie exclaimed. Mom and Tita Cassie just looked at each other and shook their heads. They'd always been like that since they were little. Palaging magkasama ang dalawa pero palaging nagtatalo. They always want the same thing, same clothes, same hairstyles, they both have the same crush. Palagi silang nag-aaway at nag-aagawan sa isang bagay.

"Anyway, hindi ba ikakasal na din itong si Miggy?" Lolo Jaime asked.

Kuya Miggy who was sitting on the corner of the table suddenly looked up at Lolo. He seemed so off guard. 

"Sino ba ang unang ikakasal? Are you going to get marry this year or are you going to let him marry first? Hindi kayo pwedeng magpakasal sa parehong taon, sukob iyon." Sabi niya.

"Dad, panahon pa ng mga kastila ang paniniwalang iyon. Hindi na naniniwala ang mga tao doon." Mom explained. 


"Coco, what are you doing here?" My eyes widened when I saw her climbing into my room from the window. I just got out of the shower and was getting dress for the girl's nightout that Therese and our friends set up for me.

"It's been so long since the last time I did this." He said jumping down the floor and walking towards me. "Baby pa si Cookie noon."

I smiled nostalgically. He wrapped an arm around my waist and looked at me intently.

"Bakit?" I asked.

"I just can't believe I'm going to marry my bestfriend." He lowered his head to kiss my forehead. "Anais, I love you. I've always loved you."

My arms encircled around his waist as I laid my head against his chest. "I love you too."

"You and Cookie are the best thing that ever happened to my life." He inhaled in my hair. "Nasaan na ang baby natin?"

"Na kay Lolo Jaime, naglalaro sila ni Toffie." I answered.

"Wala pa bang baby dito?" His hand slid down my stomach. "Magkakaron na ba ng kapatid ang little monster natin?"

"Ano ka ba? It's too early to tell." I rolled my eyes at him, smiling.

Coco knelt down in front of me and placed his ear on my tummy. "Baby, nandyan ka na ba? We've worked so hard for you."

"You're crazy." I gently slapped him on the shoulder. "Tumayo ka nga dyan."

He chuckled, standing up and cupping my face in his hands. "Huwag kang magpapaganda masyado."

"Bakit naman?" My brows wrinkled.

"Because I don't want any man looking at you other than me. Saka baka may mga male strippers na pumunta sa party don't get too close to them. Baka makapatay ako." He tucked some loose strands of my hair behind my ear.

"Don't worry. Ikaw pa rin ang pinakagwapong lalaki para sa akin. Sa'yo nagmana ang baby natin eh." I giggled like a school girl. "We've been together since we were kids and I've never looked at any men the same way I look at you. You're the only one I want, Coco."

"What about that jerk Steve?" There was a hint of jealousy in his tone.

"It was just a crush. It doesn't even compare to the feelings I have for you." I explained and then my eyes narrowed to slits. Bumaba ang kamay ko sa kwelyo ng polo niya at inayos iyon. "Ikaw. Be a good boy, okay? Baka mamaya di ko alam, may kapatid na pala si Cookie sa stripper! Keep your hands to yourself."

"Yes, ma'am." He said and took my hand. He brought it in front of his pants. "My cock is yours!"

Napasinghap ako at binawi ang kamay ko. Then I playfully hit him on the chest while I laughed. "You asshole!"

"How 'bout we stay here for awhile and you know..." He pulled me against him. "I want to make sure there's already a baby in there!"

"Tumigil ka nga, Nicholas! Therese is going to be here any minute now. Kailangan ko nang mag-ayos."

"Anais-"

"Let's save it for our honeymoon." 

"Anais, I waited long enough." He groaned.

"Sandali na lang din naman ang hihintayin mo. Go back to your room, pagbibihis at mag-aayos pa ako."

"Kiss muna." He puckered his lips.

I faked a sigh and pressed a kiss on his lips.


"Here comes the bride all dressed in white!" They sang when walked in with Therese. The girls threw a confetti at me and ran to hug me. There were pink, black, and silver balloons scattered inside the suite. They took time to decorate the whole place and it turned out amazing. There was Scarlett, Maddie, and our other girlfriends from college.

"I can't believe you're finally going to get married." Sabi ni Scarlett.

"Hindi ko din akalain na kayo ni Coco din pala ang magkakatuluyan." Said Maddie.

"Noon pa, gusto ka na talaga ni Audrey na maging sister in law. Sayang lang wala siya dito to celebrate with us to know." Scarlett pouted.

"That's okay, girls. Sabi niya naman uuwi siya dito para sa wedding ni Coco at Anais." Therese gladly announced.

"That's great! Mabubuo na naman tayo!" Maddie squealed.

"It's been so long." Therese sighed.

Scarlett handed me a glass of wine. "You're going to need this. Kailangan mo ihanda ang sarili mo sa suprise namin para sa'yo mamaya."

"Ano ba yun?" I curiously asked, laughing.

"Basta. You'll love it!" 


COCO

"Kosa!" Oca greeted me when I pulled his car door open. Atoy was sitting on the passenger's seat next to him while Tate and Yvo were at the backseat. Sumakay ako sa loob at tumabi kay Tate at Yvo. We fist bumped each other.

"Ikakasal ka na. Ayos yan!"

"Mangchichicks tayo ngayon." Lumingon sa akin si Atoy.

"Papatayin ako ni Anais niyan, mga kosa." Sabi ko.

"Si Yvo at Tate game o, di ba?" Tanong ni Oca.

"I'm single and ready to mingle." Tate happily said. 

"I have much better things to do but here I am being a good cousin to you. I've got a master's degree to finish." Yvo nonchalantly said.

"Tangina. Huwag mong sabihin hanggang ngayon birgin ka pa din, tukmol ka?" Tanong ni Atoy.

"Are you still?" I snorted. "Geez, six years old na anak ko, makakadalawa na nga ako eh!"

"My sexual life is of your little concern. There are much more things to worry about other than sex." He was visibly uncomfortable.

Atoy and Oca's laughter boomed throughout the whole car. Yvo remained calm and just sat in silence. Nothing much had changed. Yvo was still Yvo. He just gained a few pounds and some muscles here and there and he also lost his braces. He was still the same brainiac nerd he was in college.

"Toy, kaya nga tayong mga lalaki binigyan ng etits para gamitin. Hindi para tignan lang at laruin." Natatawa pa rin na sabi ni Oca.

"Sige ka baka mamaya mabulok yan at bigla na lang maputol." Asar pa ni Atoy. "Saka mas masarap ang babae kaysa sa palad."

"Will you just leave me alone?" He frowned.

"Ikaw ba Tate nakailan ka na?" Oca looked at him in the rearview mirror. 

"I don't know." Tate shrugged, chuckling. 

"Kita mo! Itong si Tate hindi na nagbibilang. Ano bang meron sa etits mo at pinagdadamot mo sa mga babae? Gawa ba yang sa ginto?" Tanong ni Oca.

The whole car roared with laughter. We got to our destination after half an hour of driving. Pumasok kami sa isang madilim na kwarto, only illuminated by blue strobe lights. I slowly walked in and immediatly we were greeted by women wearing nothing but two tiny pieces of bikinis. 

"Hi boys." Malambing na sabi nila.

"Ang ganda ng mga chicks. Ibang-iba sa mga pinupuntahan natin na club!" Atoy's voice was suddenly filled with excitement. "Hindi mukhang mga bakla at flawless na flawless."

"Tangina nito, maka pintas ka. Laman tiyan mo din yun, kupal ka. Gwapo ka ba ha?" Sabi naman ni Oca. 

I tried to stay as distant as possible from the women. I was only here to have fun with my friends and not look at other women. Nothing interested me as much as Anais. She was the body I was familiar with, the face I only want to look at while making love. 

We were in the middle of drinking and talking while the women danced in front of us when I was blind folded me from behind. I tried to grab it but my arms were held to my back and tied. 

"Damn it! What are you guys planning to do?" I asked.

"May surprise kami sa'yo. Magugustuhan mo 'to!" Narinig kong sabi ni Oca bago nila ako kinaladkad.

"I'm going to get married." I tried to pry away from their hold. I heard a door open and I was sat on a chair and tied down to it. "Pakawalan niyo ako! Pakawalan niyo sabi ako!"

The door opened and closed again. There was nothing but silence for a few minutes before I heard the clicking of what sounded like heels on the wooden floor. I felt warm, soft hands touch my cheek. Son of a bitch! Alam ko ang takbo ng utak ng dalawang iyon! They're twisted as fuck!

"Can you please untie me?" 

"Shh..." I felt a finger over my lips. 

"Please, dodoblehin ko ang binayad nila sa'yo. Pakawalan mo lang ako."

I felt a finger sliding down my neck and down to my chest. The fingers unbuttoned my shirt. 

"No, no, no... please, don't... this is rape!" I histerically shook my whole body and chair, hoping the rope would magically untie itself. I felt a mouth closed around my nipple. "Shit! No! No, please. Idedemanda kita! Rape 'to!"

A tongue played around my nipple, the teeth ocassionally nibbling it. I shook myself harder. I thought of Anais, our little monster, our future babies, the new house I bought for them. No woman would ever be worth more than them. 

The soft warm lips trailed down my stomach as hands began to unbutton my pants. A hand slid inside my boxers and pants and fingers circled around my cock. The hand took it out and stroked it.

"Shit! No! No! Virgin pa ako!" Sigaw ko. The hand suddenly paused. "Virgin pa ako, please... don't taint me. My dick has only been inside one pussy and I plan to keep it that way for the rest of my life."

"Coco?" I heard a familiar voice say.

"Anais?" Was I imagining that voice? I'd only had three bottles of beer. I was sure I was far from being drunk. 

The blindfold was pulled from my eyes and I squinted a little when the lights in the room assaulted my eyes. I saw Anais staring at me with a warm face. 

"Hey..." She bit her bottom lip.

"It was you!" My eyes narrowed at her.

"You were my bachelorette gift." She giggled. "Well... I didn't know until they brought you in." 

"And you're my gift. This is better than those women that pops out of giant cakes." I grinned.

"Is it true? You've never... um, done it with other women?" She sat on my lap and wrapped her neck around me. 

"It's truer than anything in this world. Ikaw pa lang." I lifted my head up to nuzzle my nose into her neck. I was panicking and didn't even notice her familiar scent and cologne. "I mean, I've experimented with other women in my teens but you're the only one I've had full blown sex with. I can't believe you don't know that!" 

"You never told me." She said. "I guess you passed the test. I'm so proud of you."

"Sabi ko naman sa'yo ikaw lang ang gusto ko. I don't need or want any woman but you." Malambing na sabi ko. "Now, will you please finish what you started?"

"Akala ko ba ayaw mo?" She cocked a brow. 

"Ngayong alam kong ikaw yun, gusto ko na." 

"Okay..." She hesitantly said before reaching down to take my soft cock inside her hand. "Pero last na 'to ha? Next time sa honeymoon na natin."

"Sure." I groaned as she stroked me with her hand. "Make it hard with your mouth..."

She knelt down, obediently doing what I told her to do. I shivered when I felt her mouth wrapping around the tip. She pumped her hand on the base while she sucked on the tip of  my cock. I grew hard in her mouth, veins popping out of my cock as I became more excited.

She started moving her head up and down, taking me in her mouth little by little. I couldn't help but thrust my hip up, wanting more of that heat around me. She began pumping her hands around the base as she bobbed her head. 

I gasped when her hand went a little lower the base until she was cupping m balls. 

"Anais, fuck!" I let out a throaty cry.

She looked up at me with those beautiful eyes while her mouth was still filled with my cock. I clenched my jaw, trying to hold it in as she massaged my balls. She sucked my cock even harder, hollowing her cheeks as her throat massaged me, never once breaking eye contact with me. Damn! I never knew what she was capable of. It was heavenly. I felt like a real king. 

I began to heat up even more. My cock hits her throat everytime she takes me in her mouth. She was starting to gag a little so I told her to take it easy. 

"Anais, I'm going to come." I warned her when I felt heat spread throughout my stomach. It was getting more and more intense.

I closed my eyes and bit down my teeth together as I felt orgasm rack throughout my whole body. I shuddered and tensed. She pulled her head away, my cum trickling down the corners of her gorgeous lips. She wiped it off with her arms and helped me tuck my cock inside my boxers and zipping my pants close. 

"That was amazing." I said, still breathing heavily from the strong climax I just had. "I want to make it up to you. Untie me."

"Sa honeymoon na." She smiled meaningfully.

"I want to pleasure you."

"Hindi naman ako nagmamadali." She pressed a kiss on my lips and winked at me. 

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen3h.Co